Distribuição #10

Data
28/08/2021, 02:16:40
Fazendeiros
352
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Pontos
336.745
Mojo / Point
5.196.810
Total w/o Fees
1.75 XCH

FazendeiroRankPontosRácioTaxa (XCH)Valor (XCH)
☯ FazendaZen ☯62690.00%0.0000000000000.032578801890
17abcedffb..54aeb9822920620.00%0.0000000000000.010715822220
Olipereira82880.00%0.0000000000000.043071161280
ROCKj8700.00%0.0000000000000.004521224700
LASB21520.00%0.0000000000000.011183535120
Clone17490.00%0.0000000000000.009089220690
Olipereira11050.00%0.0000000000000.005742475050
100NICKCHIA16620.00%0.0000000000000.008637098220
fac92adffe..19a4defba06880.00%0.0000000000000.003575405280
felisberio117230.00%0.0000000000000.060922203630
1334ead397..db4619a84517960.00%0.0000000000000.009333470760
TouNaLua30900.00%0.0000000000000.016058142900
NunoFarm5750.00%0.0000000000000.002988165750
ba113leia33290.00%0.0000000000000.017300180490
205dfc4a49..a88cdce8656030.00%0.0000000000000.003133676430
ricknorris12100.00%0.0000000000000.006288140100
1f040f92ac..692be72f1a15070.00%0.0000000000000.007831592670
ccfcd2f746..0c2c3ebf16870.00%0.0000000000000.000452122470
João Girardi8630.00%0.0000000000000.004484847030
fadf0e8ae0..1c45c6ae7c120.00%0.0000000000000.000062361720
JK Chia Farm15040.00%0.0000000000000.007816002240
OurBrainOurPower101250.00%0.0000000000000.052617701250
81eee3ec24..fe329ab40c15750.00%0.0000000000000.008184975750
skyfarm65370.00%0.0000000000000.033971546970
7764f9ce01..b62bcc8ab25460.00%0.0000000000000.002837458260
1c4cd788a4..15f2f1b51615250.00%0.0000000000000.007925135250
0b006f1b67..649065bcd19510.00%0.0000000000000.004942166310
3a93bd7404..fb0b1e0a2a2790.00%0.0000000000000.001449909990
468ab5dfe5..f09859510a28990.00%0.0000000000000.015065552190
d302bd880c..9022db90f11590.00%0.0000000000000.000826292790
metanol14710.00%0.0000000000000.007644507510
05e0afab1a..d5b4d58b1f2910.00%0.0000000000000.001512271710
c962bf7edd..40509eef801650.00%0.0000000000000.000857473650
3fd493e497..deac5266b6150.00%0.0000000000000.000077952150
6f9bde61e0..ea917ba8698700.00%0.0000000000000.004521224700
d885ad006a..60c23146b7570.00%0.0000000000000.000296218170
51975ac4b0..e813b7df941290.00%0.0000000000000.000670388490
ba535abc4a..91e43eee44720.00%0.0000000000000.000374170320
46bbfe858c..10a25b2ac32880.00%0.0000000000000.001496681280
6a7b865190..eb5d111c0713330.00%0.0000000000000.006927347730
539c5372c0..f98e42794710830.00%0.0000000000000.005628145230
95281081b2..8dc5c44aa45670.00%0.0000000000000.002946591270
20db475b1e..c5c9a51cf11740.00%0.0000000000000.000904244940
b04520ae96..54bd8c897411020.00%0.0000000000000.005726884620
31fe18a7f1..dddb5d3a973150.00%0.0000000000000.001636995150
30a659f103..b6705e894b1980.00%0.0000000000000.001028968380
e4e3fb3eb4..9632cb2a164500.00%0.0000000000000.002338564500
eeb5560937..15ae5603e81920.00%0.0000000000000.000997787520
8fa684dc58..6610905d213030.00%0.0000000000000.001574633430
d308686e9d..a01ef8e3de1290.00%0.0000000000000.000670388490
FDFarm3660.00%0.0000000000000.001902032460
3140c9f43c..2c064a4bb32210.00%0.0000000000000.001148495010
1b8554c28d..38b3526934690.00%0.0000000000000.000358579890
c95f132174..485df946d82910.00%0.0000000000000.001512271710
a2f1798ab1..3868e487dc300.00%0.0000000000000.000155904300
Sega Saturn9360.00%0.0000000000000.004864214160
2c17cdd518..a6eb78d27d6780.00%0.0000000000000.003523437180
e3b7d48da7..a95caac04b1410.00%0.0000000000000.000732750210
cc0fbf500b..653e24d74b1920.00%0.0000000000000.000997787520
18a9f79213..464590d7269360.00%0.0000000000000.004864214160
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a9360.00%0.0000000000000.004864214160
7967878211..7908d1bc4925530.00%0.0000000000000.013267455930
ee2d5afe69..0c6ba0851f6060.00%0.0000000000000.003149266860
042f628b20..ddd7682d363240.00%0.0000000000000.001683766440
32d0d6c8ae..c3ce17c6531560.00%0.0000000000000.000810702360
e8edf84f61..5afdedb671180.00%0.0000000000000.000093542580
rrd117260.00%0.0000000000000.008969694060
0555319948..475105fad512210.00%0.0000000000000.006345305010
3ed1eef2b3..714990c67f2220.00%0.0000000000000.001153691820
70a0af7a42..3cebfd7fff19610.00%0.0000000000000.010190944410
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b3120.00%0.0000000000000.001621404720
161e764bab..d9c4f475c290.00%0.0000000000000.000046771290
bdd3dd4711..77377071dd7620.00%0.0000000000000.003959969220
ced750f971..547339b9331560.00%0.0000000000000.000810702360
af034929d6..2d3d5e75a83930.00%0.0000000000000.002042346330
6ffc23f143..87e5d896623030.00%0.0000000000000.001574633430
3dca7a16d7..10721477dd690.00%0.0000000000000.000358579890
3032bff70b..aaf943a7e45220.00%0.0000000000000.002712734820
242817d8f5..7ce35e8d7d1740.00%0.0000000000000.000904244940
a147ab6019..55bc941194150.00%0.0000000000000.000077952150
b4ab9f9848..24dc95b8dc2460.00%0.0000000000000.001278415260
9d227a5432..99f9e770b76480.00%0.0000000000000.003367532880
rlube46480.00%0.0000000000000.024154772880
54c0743c40..64b3c8ab832370.00%0.0000000000000.001231643970
03936fdd2a..7aa28f7e336150.00%0.0000000000000.003196038150
2407cc3521..188cfb71ce390.00%0.0000000000000.000202675590
99f6d9f7b5..008054fc543600.00%0.0000000000000.001870851600
oCoala18980.00%0.0000000000000.009863545380
6d97998d9d..2f188a6335120.00%0.0000000000000.000062361720
5ad5cdd926..76b4a1c7205490.00%0.0000000000000.002853048690
dLouro114080.00%0.0000000000000.007317108480
djfulano11820.00%0.0000000000000.006142629420
505b2bc252..fc91bfc4b45400.00%0.0000000000000.002806277400
2de32fefb9..49c479058a26180.00%0.0000000000000.013605248580
f76008a703..b21e04e0ac3030.00%0.0000000000000.001574633430
0808a5ecb2..d897ca8df22760.00%0.0000000000000.001434319560
db99af83df..b85ba9a31f570.00%0.0000000000000.000296218170
07fd00671d..d59b6d1e8a60.00%0.0000000000000.000031180860
49122c64d2..47bfb6b3514800.00%0.0000000000000.002494468800
fb432d563c..1339b679c2390.00%0.0000000000000.000202675590
jack_d86190.00%0.0000000000000.044791305390
6c9786fb83..837c38f9fa4470.00%0.0000000000000.002322974070
616f122ede..0fcecea823135480.00%0.0000000000000.070406381880
Gates5250.00%0.0000000000000.002728325250
3f00c099ae..c0351d9f673690.00%0.0000000000000.001917622890
3539ae6a95..65b0a4f79290.00%0.0000000000000.000046771290
b1804eff65..31a2438cc44710.00%0.0000000000000.002447697510
a43fb3e669..c89ddd765810980.00%0.0000000000000.005706097380
e241ace3b9..329c0ce44c750.00%0.0000000000000.000389760750
33de897cc7..96b6225a253960.00%0.0000000000000.002057936760
8f1aace513..848c84590a1740.00%0.0000000000000.000904244940
8105ce4a50..9fef69264e1350.00%0.0000000000000.000701569350
5a68c0445c..964bcdf6c65640.00%0.0000000000000.002931000840
d20a83c70a..ccbe378f4a5580.00%0.0000000000000.002899819980
6b346166f6..e58220ff95540.00%0.0000000000000.000280627740
c42a9ecaf9..7c90afd5a9120.00%0.0000000000000.000062361720
81fae7f603..338f8a609715300.00%0.0000000000000.007951119300
27b3bc9ceb..31f652ee27330.00%0.0000000000000.000171494730
65ea0362a2..a2ea4e8cad7260.00%0.0000000000000.003772884060
608e105943..2fa74f5f011650.00%0.0000000000000.000857473650
12dbf8a2d6..6e2784245a1530.00%0.0000000000000.000795111930
e2ab771581..e1a01ccf4e1440.00%0.0000000000000.000748340640
081b5e3a86..93d86bba739090.00%0.0000000000000.004723900290
c44cdb8821..058ba7be3921280.00%0.0000000000000.011058811680
cbb325fb6e..e1870ee3971080.00%0.0000000000000.000561255480
8a02435444..88324a35e560.00%0.0000000000000.000031180860
eb635a7074..b193ff970560.00%0.0000000000000.000031180860
1a0c218308..c6d830c62160.00%0.0000000000000.000031180860
93561607b2..54f2f56add60.00%0.0000000000000.000031180860
bc615c7b8a..5e7b0abc293750.00%0.0000000000000.001948803750
4e229682b9..0015d1689990.00%0.0000000000000.000046771290
86c0d59d1a..9bdd5bfdd860.00%0.0000000000000.000031180860
0547de56f2..2a5f05b89d60.00%0.0000000000000.000031180860
69440caa69..e113f0976a3780.00%0.0000000000000.001964394180
79b056c87c..df29077a7e10500.00%0.0000000000000.005456650500
da679b80de..59bbbafec05800.00%0.0000000000000.003014149800
48274b974f..54cd69bc31180.00%0.0000000000000.000093542580
Faysk_OP18820.00%0.0000000000000.009780396420
81cb94c5af..4a9a06470f30.00%0.0000000000000.000015590430
d3b45592c1..704b40095a5550.00%0.0000000000000.002884229550
f16441cbb2..191438cf4518160.00%0.0000000000000.009437406960
1a9f961d23..025ea2f53b30.00%0.0000000000000.000015590430
7c2de07e92..e7dce55c4b60.00%0.0000000000000.000031180860
618496fbd0..8ae0f3768090.00%0.0000000000000.000046771290
bc6fa5c23c..2a531bb63f2730.00%0.0000000000000.001418729130
Dalhe Gas10140.00%0.0000000000000.005269565340
a2532f0c3c..937453dec73600.00%0.0000000000000.001870851600
c7993f4f32..83da58a10a166030.00%0.0000000000000.086282636430
8f87ca147b..8334f0996216110.00%0.0000000000000.008372060910
7eca0a857d..b98fdb8ae93150.00%0.0000000000000.001636995150
4f6d73ffdd..91b07bda961140.00%0.0000000000000.000592436340
fc68815280..a7307af735270.00%0.0000000000000.000140313870
6c25dfa309..0a7f14fe992700.00%0.0000000000000.001403138700
eb8d69e987..1c4ed9d7e921380.00%0.0000000000000.011110779780
fc7c9cbc31..818ed1fbdf1530.00%0.0000000000000.000795111930
2a583b1c0b..dbd8edeb991530.00%0.0000000000000.000795111930
729e3885a2..c014894fa06240.00%0.0000000000000.003242809440
77abeb0bbb..ed04305aff450.00%0.0000000000000.000233856450
1eb5cc99f9..5faa86159090.00%0.0000000000000.000046771290
ae696b26e5..7ea66542362640.00%0.0000000000000.001371957840
3dc62bf0a2..09a5d1d4731050.00%0.0000000000000.000545665050
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d110070.00%0.0000000000000.005233187670
0cccc82f8c..f84d499394360.00%0.0000000000000.000187085160
94bcda32aa..988b06ce44480.00%0.0000000000000.000249446880
9b83b2c1d7..09b7b9c87a12280.00%0.0000000000000.006381682680
39cb310aa5..2432f9e1071950.00%0.0000000000000.001013377950
Walvorine390.00%0.0000000000000.000202675590
29f4d728f9..e3905ffb2d300.00%0.0000000000000.000155904300
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c2070.00%0.0000000000000.001075739670
Binho32170.00%0.0000000000000.016718137770
f859f06a27..4f4783934a24230.00%0.0000000000000.012591870630
DRS2040.00%0.0000000000000.001060149240
9b8671bc5b..6365c896237350.00%0.0000000000000.003819655350
285f0936bd..5f83eb661960.00%0.0000000000000.000031180860
03af545e66..3ee0a866dd240.00%0.0000000000000.000124723440
5df229f758..085649208323790.00%0.0000000000000.012363210990
24050dc5ee..71b16c7b2b300.00%0.0000000000000.000155904300
45779a5de3..922dad9d37660.00%0.0000000000000.000342989460
b0d5340ca2..eeeff07fee5430.00%0.0000000000000.002821867830
3d77a0fd73..219effc03444760.00%0.0000000000000.023260921560
b78e8d207b..c461f136225430.00%0.0000000000000.002821867830
d7e5fbf68a..a5b1c139252790.00%0.0000000000000.001449909990
477e2789b4..910857ac9e600.00%0.0000000000000.000311808600
c82950b2b4..6fc54071ee900.00%0.0000000000000.000467712900
416720cc76..c569e329546870.00%0.0000000000000.003570208470
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac9540.00%0.0000000000000.004957756740
dLouro29960.00%0.0000000000000.005176022760
2fbf266980..fca1fc9b5d1410.00%0.0000000000000.000732750210
d305f621c1..3f7f3fe8335700.00%0.0000000000000.002962181700
964c86b6e2..7640e4e22b8550.00%0.0000000000000.004443272550
7c81283968..7970913526420.00%0.0000000000000.000218266020
16b48d15d8..26d353e8982160.00%0.0000000000000.001122510960
03c8ca3feb..a82d9120ad12040.00%0.0000000000000.006256959240
68abef3e85..094d665bca120.00%0.0000000000000.000062361720
095456b780..9189d89d70690.00%0.0000000000000.000358579890
de3982ba7b..50a89335cf3570.00%0.0000000000000.001855261170
fb0926384f..f3a7d2eb4a2310.00%0.0000000000000.001200463110
f981f30b89..acdd64abb4930.00%0.0000000000000.000483303330
c5487d91d3..99eac9daa73570.00%0.0000000000000.001855261170
0ceaafd56b..a930a54cf35910.00%0.0000000000000.003071314710
4e63abaefc..6e658c8acf13850.00%0.0000000000000.007197581850
d058bc7080..b03c0bd12b240.00%0.0000000000000.000124723440
04a16577e6..bdf6a1951112610.00%0.0000000000000.006553177410
b8b81985eb..c98fa1694d1710.00%0.0000000000000.000888654510
06199ad354..f3d3ee6cf08190.00%0.0000000000000.004256187390
b3a9b21224..cfc21090ab14690.00%0.0000000000000.007634113890
0a5f8ab316..3550d788d42580.00%0.0000000000000.001340776980
8bdbb35d6b..b1b540c7cd4500.00%0.0000000000000.002338564500
16ec66ec35..d52d34d8b9930.00%0.0000000000000.000483303330
9431e0c78a..2dc34edd80150.00%0.0000000000000.000077952150
428a0cfd12..ea6ebbb4ca2880.00%0.0000000000000.001496681280
63133ccb15..633da3fd973750.00%0.0000000000000.001948803750
536d2cf4fe..622649ae4e5730.00%0.0000000000000.002977772130
b155998c4e..878d17e11a4320.00%0.0000000000000.002245021920
5d37d8626c..ac283636444350.00%0.0000000000000.002260612350
STRX_Farm62310.00%0.0000000000000.032381323110
6eb6a44282..c653cbb2303570.00%0.0000000000000.001855261170
CeoSom1230.00%0.0000000000000.000639207630
57f597c5f4..4b8516a45490.00%0.0000000000000.000046771290
e58e2c1e54..d1ba8563bd90.00%0.0000000000000.000046771290
fbd0018ee7..9dfb97857e4140.00%0.0000000000000.002151479340
7913f4c2e9..f28b88176e11930.00%0.0000000000000.006199794330
ecbd5088d8..580afcf842300.00%0.0000000000000.000155904300
0c5417e701..e8f89df583180.00%0.0000000000000.000093542580
03103cfa71..0df45d874612370.00%0.0000000000000.006428453970
59902abbcd..68a08633524800.00%0.0000000000000.002494468800
f52aeaacbe..e6ddd22d7d300.00%0.0000000000000.000155904300
f4cde92acb..f21476058064810.00%0.0000000000000.033680525610
da3e3fb0a4..357def5b36150.00%0.0000000000000.000077952150
a3cab27df9..abea846fb0540.00%0.0000000000000.000280627740
30cab85e6a..e20f4f191111790.00%0.0000000000000.006127038990
221e976c69..7cd1110e83750.00%0.0000000000000.000389760750
62f16ec443..66394ad6dc90.00%0.0000000000000.000046771290
6f6bbfa4e7..17d1b6cecc3330.00%0.0000000000000.001730537730
0a0070d91a..5cde1c311e2610.00%0.0000000000000.001356367410
e5bd3b11d3..02b248079814860.00%0.0000000000000.007722459660
c1321d0b64..f6462078dc120.00%0.0000000000000.000062361720
DEIILOR II7820.00%0.0000000000000.004063905420
a946e933b3..f8779ca73590.00%0.0000000000000.000046771290
bc251a8b33..14be12bdaf3240.00%0.0000000000000.001683766440
755bd97894..43113292e12460.00%0.0000000000000.001278415260
aded419f47..626a23027411210.00%0.0000000000000.005825624010
0cd492f7f5..ba0ba32bf87320.00%0.0000000000000.003804064920
7408363f5b..00aa0c586310440.00%0.0000000000000.005425469640
75cb557006..0fa625be4d180.00%0.0000000000000.000093542580
61c00921b0..b5d74faca21830.00%0.0000000000000.000951016230
673ce096bb..901abca5c08290.00%0.0000000000000.004308155490
86a8966bda..697aefed001560.00%0.0000000000000.000810702360
2af02a75b5..5b15175b2f2280.00%0.0000000000000.001184872680
e2c6cf5140..4a6884291d120.00%0.0000000000000.000062361720
2bc0f7f2a7..cd2cf9eadc210.00%0.0000000000000.000109133010
80cc571a77..b798f49d426560.00%0.0000000000000.003409107360
5a0b1d07d4..f80439556a180.00%0.0000000000000.000093542580
Red River Farm15730.00%0.0000000000000.008174582130
3b7fd3830c..9095883c804380.00%0.0000000000000.002276202780
cf58a91f16..a7b92403fb3150.00%0.0000000000000.001636995150
58846aba21..3b27bdca3a1110.00%0.0000000000000.000576845910
b96e6391c9..6659abd4892220.00%0.0000000000000.001153691820
cb55b66fcd..e06c4e6bae2040.00%0.0000000000000.001060149240
999562d838..d1ae5b940d2430.00%0.0000000000000.001262824830
8a40ee0c64..680e80bcd25400.00%0.0000000000000.002806277400
will_rnc5760.00%0.0000000000000.002993362560
4940ab519f..692a4b04095970.00%0.0000000000000.003102495570
af65ac9433..c5ff7dd2a46420.00%0.0000000000000.003336352020
9bb55c132d..0d89a257b12910.00%0.0000000000000.001512271710
97e84bf07f..c608d52a835520.00%0.0000000000000.002868639120
16ac900117..d5d8faf7b31560.00%0.0000000000000.000810702360
CasaDaMineração31290.00%0.0000000000000.016260818490
7a5b8b9c6b..4ed9bda691810.00%0.0000000000000.000420941610
856d0d6d6a..a838c4ea8c660.00%0.0000000000000.000342989460
f442916920..39dd5d1e26110.00%0.0000000000000.000057164910
5c76fbf63a..ca1933248c8190.00%0.0000000000000.004256187390
e41a5e36ba..363640c0353090.00%0.0000000000000.001605814290
bee439f3fe..488f2029655940.00%0.0000000000000.003086905140
fc2d3e53b0..64cdbf95fa510.00%0.0000000000000.000265037310
0ba527c4e3..781ac893d91140.00%0.0000000000000.000592436340
7db726e6a1..49703f524a3510.00%0.0000000000000.001824080310
Felisberio261900.00%0.0000000000000.032168253900
f65cfd4d72..342cdb4adc2490.00%0.0000000000000.001294005690
51503275d5..45b12628bb150.00%0.0000000000000.000077952150
81a8a8dd00..4ab1a29dbc390.00%0.0000000000000.000202675590
252fa8fd65..dd224c029a14410.00%0.0000000000000.007488603210
0cc0186627..27305e58b37950.00%0.0000000000000.004131463950
17be624497..b2a5d3be4d7680.00%0.0000000000000.003991150080
d63e0b6ce2..76ba66b37a7680.00%0.0000000000000.003991150080
1e7d7fc6d6..9c7e6dcfd6510.00%0.0000000000000.000265037310
ee760ce2dd..cb8a0b21dd1260.00%0.0000000000000.000654798060
b0fd57bc9e..0273ee12ef660.00%0.0000000000000.000342989460
085f0815a4..9ab12428f9900.00%0.0000000000000.000467712900
Fazenda.do.Gregs9870.00%0.0000000000000.005129251470
46c1159650..695eed83291830.00%0.0000000000000.000951016230
Petrus-Gordo-Empurrador25100.00%0.0000000000000.013043993100
71a6373530..bfb0e920473000.00%0.0000000000000.001559043000
PigFarm8250.00%0.0000000000000.004287368250
0c6537260f..5b09d716821290.00%0.0000000000000.000670388490
813c20227c..d40d6acf613330.00%0.0000000000000.001730537730
6c82f169fe..c9435932e9750.00%0.0000000000000.000389760750
8fab743c35..2d6cf872064050.00%0.0000000000000.002104708050
767eef220b..5a7349590f810.00%0.0000000000000.000420941610
01790a7716..808518b880540.00%0.0000000000000.000280627740
f3c3090e9f..6fce53d3bc300.00%0.0000000000000.000155904300
4f8563cc81..de62a12f8d360.00%0.0000000000000.000187085160
a4b86617c7..71218133b16630.00%0.0000000000000.003445485030
a64aa7e734..5a1830c7504950.00%0.0000000000000.002572420950
107fee4cb1..d88274b35730.00%0.0000000000000.000015590430
435321cc6c..1384ec64666060.00%0.0000000000000.003149266860
bcfbd3f4bf..3be9df022d240.00%0.0000000000000.000124723440
307e82244d..b3d42be50e12000.00%0.0000000000000.006236172000
82d0450411..f7930b058b4290.00%0.0000000000000.002229431490
c39fd0e0be..574113743e1350.00%0.0000000000000.000701569350
302cb6235b..7a0d5cc1e92550.00%0.0000000000000.001325186550
bab0661599..ef99f273ee720.00%0.0000000000000.000374170320
2e7046c65e..027a93fa7e3300.00%0.0000000000000.001714947300
38cac89db3..822d4bf4771800.00%0.0000000000000.000935425800
Terarig4350.00%0.0000000000000.002260612350
c075120842..d91f0163a44110.00%0.0000000000000.002135888910
4ab2a03347..f4f6fcdd111350.00%0.0000000000000.000701569350
b4b60d2ce6..90c36372214770.00%0.0000000000000.002478878370
af4948367f..65f49757df7860.00%0.0000000000000.004084692660
2cf84117f7..cd218fe4ed300.00%0.0000000000000.000155904300
Stormrex362670.00%0.0000000000000.188472708270
Faysk_AA18000.00%0.0000000000000.009354258000
5347b43b49..5f799117fb420.00%0.0000000000000.000218266020
6108ddab2e..a1722bf90a480.00%0.0000000000000.000249446880
ca0b916c7d..b4524417e85130.00%0.0000000000000.002665963530
f91c64538c..5761db806a240.00%0.0000000000000.000124723440
e921a2a86c..18053cda71720.00%0.0000000000000.000374170320
Faysk_PP10380.00%0.0000000000000.005394288780
17779a3842..ec54f00e0b60.00%0.0000000000000.000031180860
Tp19945130.00%0.0000000000000.002665963530
819be784c0..1d8f93a97a2760.00%0.0000000000000.001434319560
6ed1342d44..3ede06fdaf3480.00%0.0000000000000.001808489880
4ed87a4456..aca320d570420.00%0.0000000000000.000218266020
f1ec0131a3..566f5789685460.00%0.0000000000000.002837458260
c6f6982b3d..676d15324a390.00%0.0000000000000.000202675590
6b8362611c..303dd8642c270.00%0.0000000000000.000140313870
6208990114..c362e84fa01050.00%0.0000000000000.000545665050
04d949b24d..50893c017f30.00%0.0000000000000.000015590430
b0207bcdcc..af69f85cd260.00%0.0000000000000.000031180860
e8b383e671..51d1b62693420.00%0.0000000000000.000218266020
504974ea2b..d5538b2d0668920.00%0.0000000000000.035816414520
477d299550..65b850a8a216440.00%0.0000000000000.008543555640
732e1d0c08..3bcee3d7f320200.00%0.0000000000000.010497556200
280a4cd956..11f5a08e9b120.00%0.0000000000000.000062361720
67ba5ab90c..6c1b0907cd420.00%0.0000000000000.000218266020
bbb5461c2c..509d9442b09360.00%0.0000000000000.004864214160
534b0c7322..e922c1868746460.00%0.0000000000000.024144379260
e9b7a40615..9e62af761f270.00%0.0000000000000.000140313870
18ffb96fcf..bc3b65278712230.00%0.0000000000000.006355698630
musmo5590.00%0.0000000000000.002905016790
b65f398506..c481bb1f4e8220.00%0.0000000000000.004271777820
d1186b585a..21a45718971140.00%0.0000000000000.000592436340