Distribution #947

Date
13/02/2024, 07:58:54
Farmers
69
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
3,014,319
Mojo / Point
580,486
Total w/o Fees
1.736898418888 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
Megaminer2018236975012.27%0.0006439040950.213990794405
👾John Block👾1147780049.03%0.0085784221080.849263788692
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 Winterburn 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿51338404.44%0.0007769224620.076915323778
SlimGH32637608.75%0.0015310898730.151577897487
Felix24711950.04%0.0000000000000.000693680770
TouNaLuaGH61230004.08%0.0007139977800.070685780220
Munky873323860.08%0.0000000000000.001385039596
JJO_FARM5011160.04%0.0000000000000.000647822376
Serjio13139000.46%0.0000000000000.008068755400
musmo7860112.85%0.0004992818130.049428899533
RaZeR|oNe2830560.10%0.0000000000000.001773965216
ByTurra2532760.11%0.0000000000000.001901672136
17779a3842..ec54f00e0b6980.00%0.0000000000000.000004643888
The Mining Cabinet42541008.43%0.0000000000000.147501492600
Zenek9364851.21%0.0000000000000.021179031710
xfalax10288900.96%0.0000000000000.016770240540
☯ FazendaZen ☯8569141.89%0.0000000000000.033037780204
jorgemarto321946470.15%0.0000000000000.002697518442
Stormrex11225300.75%0.0000000000000.013078349580
🦋Barclay🦋12171550.57%0.0000995823730.009858654957
DRS585230.02%0.0000000000000.000303594178
b4483afd39..907864e968595150.02%0.0000000000000.000298950290
MisterZe652090.01%0.0000000000000.000121321574
59dfb87cdf..ef325a4eb9604490.01%0.0000000000000.000260638214
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a633660.01%0.0000000000000.000212457876
b22fd66036..edfc3d43f568450.00%0.0000000000000.000026121870
4d50742555..334b5bac1667680.00%0.0000000000000.000039473048
Dalhe Gas14132500.44%0.0000000000000.007691439500
Fazenda.do.Gregs16105360.35%0.0000000000000.006116000496
Furla15111830.37%0.0000000000000.006491574938
João Girardi2335180.12%0.0000204214970.002021728251
Buggs4413120.04%0.0000076159760.000753981656
37998e903f..6fa013449e1756800.19%0.0000000000000.003297160480
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac1849190.16%0.0000000000000.002855410634
ce8d34df66..050a9629382043800.15%0.0000000000000.002542528680
Black Cephalopod2237620.12%0.0000000000000.002183788332
Ivory Lobster2139600.13%0.0000000000000.002298724560
zoinho2432890.11%0.0000000000000.001909218454
zoinho22730620.10%0.0000000000000.001777448132
BIGATO2632010.11%0.0000000000000.001858135686
Tp19943030130.10%0.0000000000000.001749004318
7bcd290382..7c22643e763128270.09%0.0000000000000.001641033922
5df229f758..08564920833224900.08%0.0000000000000.001445410140
139fcd572e..2d73f9bbd83423630.08%0.0000000000000.001371688418
4f694724ee..e0ad95cb323523020.08%0.0000000000000.001336278772
837f7f957e..669cdbfc953620520.07%0.0000000000000.001191157272
JK Chia Farm3719810.07%0.0000000000000.001149942766
Profa3818300.06%0.0000000000000.001062289380
830d496f04..e45ea997af4016470.05%0.0000000000000.000956060442
100NICKCHIA4214950.05%0.0000000000000.000867826570
Olipereira2930280.10%0.0000000000000.001757711608
ALEGRIAIPTV2546060.02%0.0000000000000.000351774516
b04520ae96..54bd8c89744313490.04%0.0000000000000.000783075614
ALEGRIAIPTV 2 565550.02%0.0000003221690.000321847561
Teal Termite4513110.04%0.0000000000000.000761017146
0cc0186627..27305e58b34611990.04%0.0000000000000.000696002714
Felix575470.02%0.0000000000000.000317525842
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b4911360.04%0.0000000000000.000659432096
CeoSom4811600.04%0.0000000000000.000673363760
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01518620.03%0.0000000000000.000500378932
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a643150.01%0.0000000000000.000182853090
3a88b5787b..29ebae0e3e527800.03%0.0000000000000.000452779080
Marcelo Paganotti614180.01%0.0000000000000.000242643148
096ddcb948..532498c6a6624030.01%0.0000000000000.000233935858
Olipereira4115000.05%0.0000000000000.000870729000
Fazenda do Micko536720.02%0.0000000000000.000390086592
ChiaVADER3916560.05%0.0000000000000.000961284816
fb02d5eca1..09db26a337661820.01%0.0000000000000.000105648452
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c555940.02%0.0000000000000.000344808684