Distribution #392

Date
08/05/2023, 09:15:38
Farmers
72
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
382,888
Mojo / Point
4,570,527
Total w/o Fees
1.742966907632 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
musmo2598930.00%0.0015291260170.272213447594
Slim 1813000.00%0.0000000000000.371583845100
TouNaLua4368130.00%0.0000000000000.168254810451
SlimGH5296460.00%0.0008496338090.134648209633
Profa455070.00%0.0000150992950.002302157894
JK Chia Farm2914620.00%0.0000420505220.006640059952
BIGATO1923000.00%0.0000615910510.010450621049
17779a3842..ec54f00e0b551910.00%0.0000054936050.000867477052
19a5df626f..9a8cde525963970.00%0.0000027899460.000440551173
MisterZe69480.00%0.0000013805930.000218004703
Fazenda do Micko71160.00%0.0000004601990.000072668233
vava2581380.00%0.0000040650540.000626667672
cf31d16d9a..9bde99d20564970.00%0.0000027899460.000440551173
da177dd2a6..b61d103341621010.00%0.0000029049950.000458718232
5b0d9a01d5..d9f9dcdd7668500.00%0.0000014381170.000227088233
ae696b26e5..7ea665423667620.00%0.0000017832650.000281589409
e3b7d48da7..a95caac04b66720.00%0.0000020708880.000327007056
6c8b53c184..2f396ba6e370310.00%0.0000008916330.000140794704
ROBERTO19201445460.00%0.0000172788470.002478228895
b97e3f9648..e21ade0d2072160.00%0.0000004601990.000072668233
096ddcb948..532498c6a6503550.00%0.0000102106270.001612326458
0b006f1b67..649065bcd1426630.00%0.0000190694230.003011189978
zoinho2815200.00%0.0000437187370.006903482303
0cc0186627..27305e58b3359410.00%0.0000270653490.004273800558
139fcd572e..2d73f9bbd81729880.00%0.0000828970630.013573837613
Dalhe Gas8109660.00%0.0002855860350.049834813047
Red River Farm522310.00%0.0000068399480.001048951789
Stormrex6203610.00%0.0005263501890.092534150058
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a436180.00%0.0000177751180.002806810568
DRS474100.00%0.0000117925540.001862123516
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01417150.00%0.0000205650640.003247361741
3a88b5787b..29ebae0e3e465070.00%0.0000156890830.002301568106
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d11630100.00%0.0000800261340.013677260136
Fazenda.do.Gregs1178790.00%0.0002067041870.035804478046
4f694724ee..e0ad95cb322517080.00%0.0000491260530.007757334063
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a512690.00%0.0000077370660.001221734697
59dfb87cdf..ef325a4eb9611090.00%0.0000033336620.000494853781
5df229f758..08564920832219480.00%0.0000525388860.008850847710
vava2119640.00%0.0000528447450.008923670283
== L[ô][ô]K ==1254190.00%0.0001425132650.024625172548
100NICKCHIA3211940.00%0.0000343422180.005422867020
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c542140.00%0.0000061551390.000971937639
rlube7133990.00%0.0003480909540.060892400319
837f7f957e..669cdbfc952715450.00%0.0000444377950.007017026420
903eaf8412..104e41046f2417320.00%0.0000498163500.007866336414
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b388540.00%0.0000245630270.003878667031
Olipereira1343360.00%0.0001144478260.019703357246
OurBrainOurPower1089830.00%0.0002350926360.040821951405
938c9279db..0c7b395e9c532260.00%0.0000065420790.001026397023
Binho1824500.00%0.0000654510910.011132340059
zoinho22616200.00%0.0000465949700.007357658770
a64aa7e734..5a1830c7502020960.00%0.0000562623110.009523562281
Olipereira407420.00%0.0000213416470.003369989387
b04520ae96..54bd8c89743013120.00%0.0000377361730.005958795251
b4483afd39..907864e968493560.00%0.0000108875800.001616220032
b756ade257..e88e859363561480.00%0.0000042568240.000672181172
🤵‍♂️ Quiet Gentleman 🤵‍♂️1531180.00%0.0000826979920.014168205194
b91d7dc28a..908ee31d60349980.00%0.0000287048020.004532681144
Olipereira397550.00%0.0000217155570.003429032328
Paulera Silver Stork9103950.00%0.0002713807100.047239247455
CeoSom368930.00%0.0000256847580.004055795853
c52a928c45..3101f72b5b3112800.00%0.0000368157780.005813458782
cc0fbf500b..653e24d74b601120.00%0.0000032213810.000508677643
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac1439450.00%0.0001043798910.017926349124
☯ FazendaZen ☯3397500.00%0.0010199428100.180658505440
e6d5f679c4..e4ff7af0cf2318580.00%0.0000534404030.008438598763
Marcelo Paganotti378730.00%0.0000251095110.003964960560
aoebeginner591360.00%0.0000039116760.000617679996
eb8d69e987..1c4ed9d7e93310030.00%0.0000288486140.004555389967
f748dc08f0..70ffaf5c00483730.00%0.0000107283480.001694078223
fa38bb6cbc..3133f9356865820.00%0.0000023585110.000372424703
fb02d5eca1..09db26a337571430.00%0.0000043838130.000649201548