Distribution #1180

Date
03/04/2024, 12:07:00
Farmers
82
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
3,792,092
Mojo / Point
230,743
Total w/o Fees
0.869157092354 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
musmo10772032.04%0.0001781405180.017635911311
Megaminer201823412509.00%0.0002362231460.078504825604
PJ9885272.33%0.0000000000000.020426985561
xfalax17288600.76%0.0000000000000.006659242980
SlimGH42839207.49%0.0006551255250.064857427035
The Mining Cabinet52451006.46%0.0000000000000.056555109300
Business33345738.82%0.0005404026440.076659975095
👾John Block👾1149035639.30%0.0034388921450.340450322363
Private11579561.53%0.0000936105890.013279330719
TouNaLuaGH81222503.22%0.0002820833170.027926248433
jorgemarto322950870.13%0.0000000000000.001173789641
RaZeR|oNe4429040.08%0.0000000000000.000670077672
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01628690.02%0.0000000000000.000200515667
JJO_FARM4821070.06%0.0000000000000.000486175501
Munky874920530.05%0.0000000000000.000473715379
nickname🍃5911260.03%0.0000000000000.000259816618
Buggs4721530.06%0.0000049678960.000491821783
Eidolon791690.00%0.0000000000000.000038995567
Kiniu80810.00%0.0000000000000.000018690183
ae696b26e5..7ea665423681370.00%0.0000000000000.000008537491
aoebeginner638210.02%0.0000000000000.000189440003
59dfb87cdf..ef325a4eb9773460.01%0.0000000000000.000079837078
3a88b5787b..29ebae0e3e647820.02%0.0000000000000.000180441026
limaoz 🥶657690.02%0.0000000000000.000177441367
MisterZe686160.02%0.0000000000000.000142137688
Fazenda do Micko667320.02%0.0000000000000.000168903876
DRS82230.00%0.0000000000000.000005307089
096ddcb948..532498c6a6734010.01%0.0000000000000.000092527943
JK Chia Farm676160.02%0.0000000000000.000142137688
b4483afd39..907864e968724210.01%0.0000000000000.000097142803
Zverjasec782710.01%0.0000000000000.000062531353
0cc0186627..27305e58b3714360.01%0.0000000000000.000100603948
5af074d928..ab42285488743780.01%0.0000000000000.000087220854
Felix704580.01%0.0000000000000.000105680294
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 Winterburn 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿61327003.50%0.0003061959610.030313400139
ByTurra12515161.36%0.0000000000000.011886956388
WWW.A2K4.COM71292853.41%0.0000000000000.029831608755
Zenek16353400.93%0.0000000000000.008154457620
Serjio25108000.28%0.0000000000000.002492024400
☯ FazendaZen ☯13511561.35%0.0000000000000.011803888908
NoelK8714435781.15%0.0000000000000.010055318454
Stormrex15369420.97%0.0000000000000.008524107906
Bidzej18222730.59%0.0000000000000.005139338839
🦋Barclay🦋20170130.45%0.0000392563060.003886374353
Dalhe Gas19172110.45%0.0000000000000.003971317773
RafaVicius221129850.34%0.0000299619780.002966235877
RafaVicius122122150.32%0.0000281852570.002790340488
Olipereira23115000.30%0.0000000000000.002653544500
OurBrainOurPower24112550.30%0.0000000000000.002597012465
Fazenda.do.Gregs26107640.28%0.0000000000000.002483717652
dmbsantos2796870.26%0.0000000000000.002235207441
17dbcfa95e..1da58a0d8e2869530.18%0.0000000000000.001604356079
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac3048240.13%0.0000000000000.001113104232
BIGATO3143490.11%0.0000000000000.001003501307
37998e903f..6fa013449e3340490.11%0.0000000000000.000934278407
139fcd572e..2d73f9bbd83241780.11%0.0000000000000.000964044254
ce8d34df66..050a9629383440250.11%0.0000000000000.000928740575
4a6bc64eba..557add6b843537520.10%0.0000000000000.000865747736
Ivory Lobster3836100.10%0.0000000000000.000832982230
Black Cephalopod3637500.10%0.0000000000000.000865286250
João Girardi3737040.10%0.0000085467200.000846125352
Binho3932100.08%0.0000000000000.000740685030
zoinho24031700.08%0.0000000000000.000731455310
Tp19944329730.08%0.0000000000000.000685998939
zoinho4131100.08%0.0000000000000.000717610730
7bcd290382..7c22643e764231010.08%0.0000000000000.000715534043
Felix26110830.03%0.0000000000000.000249894669
fddb3e844c..76b84a1bd64529030.08%0.0000000000000.000669846929
Legi4623420.06%0.0000000000000.000540400106
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d15020060.05%0.0000000000000.000462870458
b6093a0bdd..2a093ebaca5219410.05%0.0000000000000.000447872163
Profa5119410.05%0.0000000000000.000447872163
830d496f04..e45ea997af5318800.05%0.0000000000000.000433796840
659dfc4505..9537c98b9f5418450.05%0.0000000000000.000425720835
100NICKCHIA5515690.04%0.0000000000000.000362035767
b04520ae96..54bd8c89745612610.03%0.0000000000000.000290966923
CeoSom5712170.03%0.0000000000000.000280814231
Teal Termite6011100.03%0.0000000000000.000256124730
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b5811410.03%0.0000000000000.000263277763
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a694870.01%0.0000000000000.000112371841
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c753710.01%0.0000000000000.000085605653
Marcelo Paganotti763660.01%0.0000000000000.000084451938