Distribution #1178

Date
02/04/2024, 20:36:44
Farmers
81
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
3,759,142
Mojo / Point
232,765
Total w/o Fees
0.869080102067 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
👾John Block👾1149035639.65%0.0034690271430.343433687197
RaZeR|oNe4130120.08%0.0000000000000.000701088180
musmo10819672.18%0.0001907904870.018888258268
Megaminer201833405009.06%0.0002377694470.079018713053
PJ9905732.41%0.0000000000000.021082224345
xfalax26108600.29%0.0000000000000.002527827900
SlimGH42805607.46%0.0006530454840.064651502916
The Mining Cabinet52310006.15%0.0000000000000.053768715000
Munky874722920.06%0.0000000000000.000533497380
ChiaVADER4623070.06%0.0000000000000.000536988855
Private11609331.62%0.0000992814880.014083788257
TouNaLuaGH71175003.13%0.0002734988750.027076388625
jorgemarto322951690.14%0.0000000000000.001203162285
Kiniu697360.02%0.0000000000000.000171315040
Eidolon81490.00%0.0000000000000.000011405485
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01658490.02%0.0000000000000.000197617485
aoebeginner668360.02%0.0000000000000.000194591540
59dfb87cdf..ef325a4eb9774270.01%0.0000000000000.000099390655
3a88b5787b..29ebae0e3e687360.02%0.0000000000000.000171315040
limaoz 🥶707160.02%0.0000000000000.000166659740
MisterZe648970.02%0.0000000000000.000208790205
Fazenda do Micko677370.02%0.0000000000000.000171547805
096ddcb948..532498c6a6783800.01%0.0000000000000.000088450700
JK Chia Farm716110.02%0.0000000000000.000142219415
JJO_FARM5021680.06%0.0000000000000.000504634520
b4483afd39..907864e968754570.01%0.0000000000000.000106373605
Zverjasec802470.01%0.0000000000000.000057492955
0cc0186627..27305e58b35812160.03%0.0000000000000.000283042240
5af074d928..ab42285488793770.01%0.0000000000000.000087752405
nickname🍃6210710.03%0.0000000000000.000249291315
Felix735250.01%0.0000000000000.000122201625
Buggs4822230.06%0.0000051743650.000512262230
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 Winterburn 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿61298503.45%0.0003022453520.029922289898
ByTurra12531991.42%0.0000000000000.012382865235
WWW.A2K4.COM81146893.05%0.0000000000000.026695585085
Zenek16291760.78%0.0000000000000.006791151640
Serjio23117000.31%0.0000000000000.002723350500
☯ FazendaZen ☯13494421.32%0.0000000000000.011508367130
NoelK8714387131.03%0.0000000000000.009011031445
Stormrex15378941.01%0.0000000000000.008820396910
Bidzej17225130.60%0.0000000000000.005240238445
🦋Barclay🦋19167500.45%0.0000389881370.003859825613
Dalhe Gas18170080.45%0.0000000000000.003958867120
RafaVicius220141750.38%0.0000329944380.003266449437
RafaVicius122117600.31%0.0000273731640.002709943236
Olipereira21123800.33%0.0000000000000.002881630700
OurBrainOurPower25110350.29%0.0000000000000.002568561775
Fazenda.do.Gregs24111390.30%0.0000000000000.002592769335
dmbsantos2793190.25%0.0000000000000.002169137035
17dbcfa95e..1da58a0d8e2868310.18%0.0000000000000.001590017715
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac3049840.13%0.0000000000000.001160100760
BIGATO3143120.11%0.0000000000000.001003682680
37998e903f..6fa013449e3339950.11%0.0000000000000.000929896175
139fcd572e..2d73f9bbd83539110.10%0.0000000000000.000910343915
ce8d34df66..050a9629383835960.10%0.0000000000000.000837022940
4a6bc64eba..557add6b843241390.11%0.0000000000000.000963414335
Ivory Lobster3439430.10%0.0000000000000.000917792395
Black Cephalopod3737320.10%0.0000000000000.000868678980
João Girardi3637970.10%0.0000088380870.000874970618
Binho3930950.08%0.0000000000000.000720407675
zoinho24030570.08%0.0000000000000.000711562605
Tp19944230050.08%0.0000000000000.000699458825
zoinho4329980.08%0.0000000000000.000697829470
7bcd290382..7c22643e764429540.08%0.0000000000000.000687587810
Felix26110760.03%0.0000000000000.000250455140
fddb3e844c..76b84a1bd64527710.07%0.0000000000000.000644991815
Legi4922210.06%0.0000000000000.000516971065
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d15120490.05%0.0000000000000.000476935485
b6093a0bdd..2a093ebaca5219970.05%0.0000000000000.000464831705
Profa5319640.05%0.0000000000000.000457150460
830d496f04..e45ea997af5418640.05%0.0000000000000.000433873960
659dfc4505..9537c98b9f5517770.05%0.0000000000000.000413623405
100NICKCHIA5614300.04%0.0000000000000.000332853950
b04520ae96..54bd8c89745712610.03%0.0000000000000.000293516665
CeoSom5912160.03%0.0000000000000.000283042240
Teal Termite6011810.03%0.0000000000000.000274895465
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b6310290.03%0.0000000000000.000239515185
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a725520.01%0.0000000000000.000128486280
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c744750.01%0.0000000000000.000110563375
Marcelo Paganotti764300.01%0.0000000000000.000100088950
Business23544719.43%0.0005775590960.081930883219