Distribution #1177

Date
02/04/2024, 17:52:41
Farmers
82
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
3,803,883
Mojo / Point
230,028
Total w/o Fees
0.869121414911 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
ByTurra12520111.37%0.0000000000000.011963986308
Zenek16294650.77%0.0000000000000.006777775020
musmo10808892.13%0.0001860673480.018420667544
Megaminer2018239150010.29%0.0002701678860.089785794114
PJ9891352.34%0.0000000000000.020503545780
SlimGH42833607.45%0.0006518073400.064528926740
The Mining Cabinet52304006.06%0.0000000000000.052998451200
Business33506499.22%0.0005646136170.080094474555
👾John Block👾1148409439.02%0.0034138317460.337969342886
Private11616811.62%0.0000993184990.014089038569
RaZeR|oNe4430010.08%0.0000000000000.000690314028
Serjio23119000.31%0.0000000000000.002737333200
Felix26110810.03%0.0000000000000.000248660268
xfalax2861200.16%0.0000000000000.001407771360
Munky874723320.06%0.0000000000000.000536425296
nickname🍃6210660.03%0.0000000000000.000245209848
jorgemarto322952140.14%0.0000000000000.001199365992
Kiniu649080.02%0.0000000000000.000208865424
TouNaLuaGH71185003.12%0.0002725831800.026985734820
WWW.A2K4.COM81141113.00%0.0000000000000.026248725108
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 Winterburn 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿61337503.52%0.0003076624500.030458582550
☯ FazendaZen ☯13511031.34%0.0000000000000.011755120884
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a725410.01%0.0000000000000.000124445148
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c744310.01%0.0000000000000.000099142068
Marcelo Paganotti754140.01%0.0000000000000.000095231592
59dfb87cdf..ef325a4eb9793780.01%0.0000000000000.000086950584
096ddcb948..532498c6a6783790.01%0.0000000000000.000087180612
Zverjasec802470.01%0.0000000000000.000056816916
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a81780.00%0.0000000000000.000017942184
Eidolon82320.00%0.0000000000000.000007360896
NoelK8714399511.05%0.0000000000000.009189848628
Stormrex15380021.00%0.0000000000000.008741524056
Bidzej17227430.60%0.0000000000000.005231526804
🦋Barclay🦋19165460.43%0.0000380604320.003767982856
RafaVicius122122500.32%0.0000281784300.002789664570
RafaVicius220140350.37%0.0000322844290.003196158551
Dalhe Gas18171120.45%0.0000000000000.003936239136
Olipereira21124800.33%0.0000000000000.002870749440
ChiaVADER4130720.08%0.0000000000000.000706646016
OurBrainOurPower24112330.30%0.0000000000000.002583904524
Fazenda.do.Gregs25108620.29%0.0000000000000.002498564136
dmbsantos2695470.25%0.0000000000000.002196077316
Buggs5021220.06%0.0000048811940.000483238222
17dbcfa95e..1da58a0d8e2768330.18%0.0000000000000.001571781324
BIGATO3143590.11%0.0000000000000.001002692052
JJO_FARM4921430.06%0.0000000000000.000492950004
João Girardi3637940.10%0.0000087272620.000863998970
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac3048610.13%0.0000000000000.001118166108
4a6bc64eba..557add6b843242280.11%0.0000000000000.000972558384
37998e903f..6fa013449e3439740.10%0.0000000000000.000914131272
Ivory Lobster3341120.11%0.0000000000000.000945875136
Black Cephalopod3737090.10%0.0000000000000.000853173852
139fcd572e..2d73f9bbd83538050.10%0.0000000000000.000875256540
ce8d34df66..050a9629383835700.09%0.0000000000000.000821199960
zoinho23931410.08%0.0000000000000.000722517948
zoinho4230720.08%0.0000000000000.000706646016
Binho4330170.08%0.0000000000000.000693994476
Legi4822040.06%0.0000000000000.000506981712
7bcd290382..7c22643e764529760.08%0.0000000000000.000684563328
Profa5319140.05%0.0000000000000.000440273592
b6093a0bdd..2a093ebaca5219970.05%0.0000000000000.000459365916
fddb3e844c..76b84a1bd64627180.07%0.0000000000000.000625216104
830d496f04..e45ea997af5419000.05%0.0000000000000.000437053200
Tp19944030750.08%0.0000000000000.000707336100
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d15120400.05%0.0000000000000.000469257120
659dfc4505..9537c98b9f5517520.05%0.0000000000000.000403009056
100NICKCHIA5614400.04%0.0000000000000.000331240320
aoebeginner678250.02%0.0000000000000.000189773100
b04520ae96..54bd8c89745712940.03%0.0000000000000.000297656232
Felix735340.01%0.0000000000000.000122834952
CeoSom5812280.03%0.0000000000000.000282474384
Teal Termite6011650.03%0.0000000000000.000267982620
0cc0186627..27305e58b35912100.03%0.0000000000000.000278333880
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b6310120.03%0.0000000000000.000232788336
JK Chia Farm716010.02%0.0000000000000.000138246828
limaoz 🥶706760.02%0.0000000000000.000155498928
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01668700.02%0.0000000000000.000200124360
MisterZe658750.02%0.0000000000000.000201274500
3a88b5787b..29ebae0e3e687480.02%0.0000000000000.000172060944
Fazenda do Micko696900.02%0.0000000000000.000158719320
5af074d928..ab42285488773820.01%0.0000000000000.000087870696
b4483afd39..907864e968764140.01%0.0000000000000.000095231592