Distribution #1176

Date
02/04/2024, 16:02:39
Farmers
83
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
3,820,445
Mojo / Point
229,030
Total w/o Fees
0.86915365913 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
musmo10807572.11%0.0001849577570.018310817953
Megaminer2018242375011.09%0.0002911543870.096760308113
PJ9892612.34%0.0000000000000.020443446830
SlimGH42738407.17%0.0006271757520.062090399448
The Mining Cabinet52298006.02%0.0000000000000.052631094000
Business33516269.20%0.0005637303190.079969172461
👾John Block👾1147157038.52%0.0033703367710.333663340329
Private11608151.59%0.0000974992160.013830960234
RaZeR|oNe4230930.08%0.0000000000000.000708389790
ByTurra13513861.35%0.0000000000000.011768935580
Zenek16284940.75%0.0000000000000.006525980820
Serjio23120000.31%0.0000000000000.002748360000
xfalax3736000.09%0.0000000000000.000824508000
Munky874723440.06%0.0000000000000.000536846320
jorgemarto322852280.14%0.0000000000000.001197368840
Kiniu6310490.03%0.0000000000000.000240252470
Felix26111510.03%0.0000000000000.000263613530
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a735390.01%0.0000000000000.000123447170
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c754080.01%0.0000000000000.000093444240
Marcelo Paganotti744150.01%0.0000000000000.000095047450
59dfb87cdf..ef325a4eb9793450.01%0.0000000000000.000079015350
096ddcb948..532498c6a6773770.01%0.0000000000000.000086344310
Zverjasec802480.01%0.0000000000000.000056799440
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a811850.00%0.0000000000000.000042370550
nickname🍃6210910.03%0.0000000000000.000249871730
Eidolon82160.00%0.0000000000000.000003664480
TouNaLuaGH71205003.15%0.0002759811500.027322133850
WWW.A2K4.COM81141952.99%0.0000000000000.026154080850
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 Winterburn 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿61393503.65%0.0003191533050.031596177195
☯ FazendaZen ☯12518671.36%0.0000000000000.011879099010
NoelK8714397461.04%0.0000000000000.009103026380
Stormrex15387761.01%0.0000000000000.008880867280
Bidzej17227630.60%0.0000000000000.005213409890
🦋Barclay🦋19168340.44%0.0000385549100.003816936110
RafaVicius122122850.32%0.0000281363350.002785497215
RafaVicius220142450.37%0.0000326253230.003229907027
Dalhe Gas18174110.46%0.0000000000000.003987641330
Olipereira21125000.33%0.0000000000000.002862875000
ChiaVADER3934270.09%0.0000000000000.000784885810
OurBrainOurPower24112570.29%0.0000000000000.002578190710
Fazenda.do.Gregs25109570.29%0.0000000000000.002509481710
dmbsantos2696380.25%0.0000000000000.002207391140
Buggs5021170.06%0.0000048485650.000480007945
17dbcfa95e..1da58a0d8e2768780.18%0.0000000000000.001575268340
BIGATO3043780.11%0.0000000000000.001002693340
JJO_FARM4921470.06%0.0000000000000.000491727410
João Girardi3438010.10%0.0000087054300.000861837600
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac2949110.13%0.0000000000000.001124766330
4a6bc64eba..557add6b843141480.11%0.0000000000000.000950016440
37998e903f..6fa013449e3240370.11%0.0000000000000.000924594110
Ivory Lobster3339700.10%0.0000000000000.000909249100
Black Cephalopod3537290.10%0.0000000000000.000854052870
139fcd572e..2d73f9bbd83637230.10%0.0000000000000.000852678690
ce8d34df66..050a9629383835850.09%0.0000000000000.000821072550
zoinho24031560.08%0.0000000000000.000722818680
zoinho4330880.08%0.0000000000000.000707244640
Binho4529630.08%0.0000000000000.000678615890
Legi4822160.06%0.0000000000000.000507530480
7bcd290382..7c22643e764429760.08%0.0000000000000.000681593280
Profa5419370.05%0.0000000000000.000443631110
b6093a0bdd..2a093ebaca5319390.05%0.0000000000000.000444089170
fddb3e844c..76b84a1bd64626930.07%0.0000000000000.000616777790
830d496f04..e45ea997af5219560.05%0.0000000000000.000447982680
Tp19944131120.08%0.0000000000000.000712741360
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d15120000.05%0.0000000000000.000458060000
659dfc4505..9537c98b9f5517220.05%0.0000000000000.000394389660
100NICKCHIA5614650.04%0.0000000000000.000335528950
aoebeginner678290.02%0.0000000000000.000189865870
b04520ae96..54bd8c89745713000.03%0.0000000000000.000297739000
Felix725560.01%0.0000000000000.000127340680
CeoSom5812210.03%0.0000000000000.000279645630
Teal Termite6012070.03%0.0000000000000.000276439210
0cc0186627..27305e58b35912190.03%0.0000000000000.000279187570
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b6410230.03%0.0000000000000.000234297690
JK Chia Farm716100.02%0.0000000000000.000139708300
limaoz 🥶696920.02%0.0000000000000.000158488760
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01668900.02%0.0000000000000.000203836700
MisterZe659690.03%0.0000000000000.000221930070
3a88b5787b..29ebae0e3e687110.02%0.0000000000000.000162840330
Fazenda do Micko706780.02%0.0000000000000.000155282340
837f7f957e..669cdbfc958330.00%0.0000000000000.000000687090
5af074d928..ab42285488763850.01%0.0000000000000.000088176550
b4483afd39..907864e968783660.01%0.0000000000000.000083824980