Distribution #1175

Date
02/04/2024, 08:47:28
Farmers
81
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
3,841,372
Mojo / Point
227,783
Total w/o Fees
0.869115074708 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
Megaminer2018241550010.82%0.0002839315090.094359904991
SlimGH42553606.65%0.0005816666680.057585000212
Business33377948.79%0.0005386061140.076405124588
👾John Block👾1152427339.68%0.0034720347670.343731441992
RaZeR|oNe4130840.08%0.0000000000000.000702482772
ByTurra13487561.27%0.0000000000000.011105787948
Zenek16296360.77%0.0000000000000.006750576988
Serjio2696500.25%0.0000000000000.002198105950
musmo10804982.10%0.0001833607590.018152715175
PJ9901052.35%0.0000000000000.020524387215
The Mining Cabinet52274005.92%0.0000000000000.051797854200
Munky874523000.06%0.0000000000000.000523900900
Private11678291.77%0.0001081520510.015342141056
jorgemarto322851340.13%0.0000000000000.001169437922
Kiniu5516690.04%0.0000000000000.000380169827
Felix26111320.03%0.0000000000000.000257850356
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a734560.01%0.0000000000000.000103869048
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c782640.01%0.0000000000000.000060134712
Marcelo Paganotti744340.01%0.0000000000000.000098857822
59dfb87cdf..ef325a4eb9802560.01%0.0000000000000.000058312448
096ddcb948..532498c6a6763650.01%0.0000000000000.000083140795
Zverjasec792580.01%0.0000000000000.000058768014
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a773300.01%0.0000000000000.000075168390
nickname🍃6210750.03%0.0000000000000.000244866725
TouNaLuaGH71180003.07%0.0002687839400.026609610060
WWW.A2K4.COM81155473.01%0.0000000000000.026319642301
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 Winterburn 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿61473503.84%0.0003356382500.033228186800
☯ FazendaZen ☯12518691.35%0.0000000000000.011814876427
NoelK8714452431.18%0.0000000000000.010305586269
Stormrex15397681.04%0.0000000000000.009058474344
Bidzej17220790.57%0.0000000000000.005029220857
🦋Barclay🦋19165280.43%0.0000376479740.003727149450
RafaVicius121129500.34%0.0000294978980.002920291952
RafaVicius220139650.36%0.0000318098950.003149179700
Dalhe Gas18171000.45%0.0000000000000.003895089300
Olipereira22121400.32%0.0000000000000.002765285620
ChiaVADER3047090.12%0.0000000000000.001072630147
OurBrainOurPower23110000.29%0.0000000000000.002505613000
Fazenda.do.Gregs24104420.27%0.0000000000000.002378510086
dmbsantos2598040.26%0.0000000000000.002233184532
Buggs5118580.05%0.0000042322080.000418988606
17dbcfa95e..1da58a0d8e2769620.18%0.0000000000000.001585825246
BIGATO3143680.11%0.0000000000000.000994956144
JJO_FARM5019100.05%0.0000000000000.000435065530
João Girardi3538640.10%0.0000088015350.000871351977
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac2947150.12%0.0000000000000.001073996845
4a6bc64eba..557add6b843438840.10%0.0000000000000.000884709172
37998e903f..6fa013449e3339980.10%0.0000000000000.000910676434
Ivory Lobster3240700.11%0.0000000000000.000927076810
Black Cephalopod3637980.10%0.0000000000000.000865119834
139fcd572e..2d73f9bbd83737160.10%0.0000000000000.000846441628
ce8d34df66..050a9629383835500.09%0.0000000000000.000808629650
zoinho24031120.08%0.0000000000000.000708860696
zoinho3931480.08%0.0000000000000.000717060884
Binho4329790.08%0.0000000000000.000678565557
Legi4621840.06%0.0000000000000.000497478072
7bcd290382..7c22643e764230000.08%0.0000000000000.000683349000
Profa4919430.05%0.0000000000000.000442582369
b6093a0bdd..2a093ebaca4820140.05%0.0000000000000.000458754962
fddb3e844c..76b84a1bd64426230.07%0.0000000000000.000597474809
830d496f04..e45ea997af5218570.05%0.0000000000000.000422993031
Tp19944721840.06%0.0000000000000.000497478072
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d15416980.04%0.0000000000000.000386775534
659dfc4505..9537c98b9f5317040.04%0.0000000000000.000388142232
100NICKCHIA5615670.04%0.0000000000000.000356935961
aoebeginner657610.02%0.0000000000000.000173342863
b04520ae96..54bd8c89745713140.03%0.0000000000000.000299306862
Felix725090.01%0.0000000000000.000115941547
CeoSom5812620.03%0.0000000000000.000287462146
Teal Termite6011790.03%0.0000000000000.000268556157
0cc0186627..27305e58b35912000.03%0.0000000000000.000273339600
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b639990.03%0.0000000000000.000227555217
JK Chia Farm696120.02%0.0000000000000.000139403196
limaoz 🥶715670.01%0.0000000000000.000129152961
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01649250.02%0.0000000000000.000210699275
MisterZe667400.02%0.0000000000000.000168559420
3a88b5787b..29ebae0e3e676940.02%0.0000000000000.000158081402
Fazenda do Micko686510.02%0.0000000000000.000148286733
837f7f957e..669cdbfc95705860.02%0.0000000000000.000133480838
5af074d928..ab42285488753910.01%0.0000000000000.000089063153
b4483afd39..907864e968812240.01%0.0000000000000.000051023392