Distribution #1174

Date
01/04/2024, 17:22:13
Farmers
82
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
3,837,038
Mojo / Point
228,040
Total w/o Fees
0.869090092501 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
RaZeR|oNe4130600.08%0.0000000000000.000697802400
ByTurra13498641.30%0.0000000000000.011370986560
Zenek16331480.86%0.0000000000000.007559069920
musmo10768362.00%0.0001752168140.017346464626
Megaminer2018239600010.32%0.0002709115200.090032928480
PJ9845922.20%0.0000000000000.019290359680
SlimGH42480806.47%0.0005657216320.056006441568
The Mining Cabinet52310006.02%0.0000000000000.052677240000
Business33458289.01%0.0005520383190.078310578801
👾John Block👾1153231839.93%0.0034942979670.345935498753
Private11692961.81%0.0001106158180.015691644022
jorgemarto322849410.13%0.0000000000000.001126745640
Kiniu4524840.06%0.0000000000000.000566451360
Eidolon82390.00%0.0000000000000.000008893560
Serjio4425500.07%0.0000000000000.000581502000
Felix25712870.03%0.0000000000000.000293487480
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a772570.01%0.0000000000000.000058606280
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c792460.01%0.0000000000000.000056097840
Marcelo Paganotti724040.01%0.0000000000000.000092128160
59dfb87cdf..ef325a4eb9762720.01%0.0000000000000.000062026880
096ddcb948..532498c6a6743710.01%0.0000000000000.000084602840
Zverjasec812020.01%0.0000000000000.000046064080
Munky874623070.06%0.0000000000000.000526088280
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a753360.01%0.0000000000000.000076621440
nickname🍃6211000.03%0.0000000000000.000250844000
TouNaLuaGH81202503.13%0.0002742181000.027147591900
WWW.A2K4.COM71229353.20%0.0000000000000.028034097400
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 Winterburn 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿61551004.04%0.0003536900400.035015313960
☯ FazendaZen ☯12531631.39%0.0000000000000.012123290520
NoelK8714405151.06%0.0000000000000.009239040600
Stormrex15401801.05%0.0000000000000.009162647200
Bidzej17215320.56%0.0000000000000.004910157280
🦋Barclay🦋19168520.44%0.0000384293000.003804500780
RafaVicius120139300.36%0.0000317659720.003144831228
RafaVicius221124950.33%0.0000284935980.002820866202
Dalhe Gas18184260.48%0.0000000000000.004201865040
Olipereira22118600.31%0.0000000000000.002704554400
ChiaVADER2948680.13%0.0000000000000.001110098720
OurBrainOurPower24103300.27%0.0000000000000.002355653200
Fazenda.do.Gregs23103950.27%0.0000000000000.002370475800
dmbsantos25102640.27%0.0000000000000.002340602560
Buggs4821010.05%0.0000047911200.000474320920
17dbcfa95e..1da58a0d8e2669410.18%0.0000000000000.001582825640
BIGATO3043260.11%0.0000000000000.000986501040
JJO_FARM694850.01%0.0000000000000.000110599400
João Girardi3734480.09%0.0000078628190.000778419101
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac2749840.13%0.0000000000000.001136551360
4a6bc64eba..557add6b843536330.09%0.0000000000000.000828469320
37998e903f..6fa013449e3437200.10%0.0000000000000.000848308800
Ivory Lobster3636270.09%0.0000000000000.000827101080
Black Cephalopod3138240.10%0.0000000000000.000872024960
139fcd572e..2d73f9bbd83238060.10%0.0000000000000.000867920240
ce8d34df66..050a9629383337610.10%0.0000000000000.000857658440
zoinho23833540.09%0.0000000000000.000764846160
zoinho3932440.08%0.0000000000000.000739761760
Binho4031580.08%0.0000000000000.000720150320
Legi4721050.05%0.0000000000000.000480024200
7bcd290382..7c22643e764228350.07%0.0000000000000.000646493400
Profa4920650.05%0.0000000000000.000470902600
b6093a0bdd..2a093ebaca5119700.05%0.0000000000000.000449238800
fddb3e844c..76b84a1bd64325950.07%0.0000000000000.000591763800
830d496f04..e45ea997af5218410.05%0.0000000000000.000419821640
Tp1994802100.01%0.0000000000000.000047888400
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d15515790.04%0.0000000000000.000360075160
659dfc4505..9537c98b9f5317950.05%0.0000000000000.000409331800
100NICKCHIA5416170.04%0.0000000000000.000368740680
aoebeginner647880.02%0.0000000000000.000179695520
b04520ae96..54bd8c89745613370.03%0.0000000000000.000304889480
Felix704760.01%0.0000000000000.000108547040
CeoSom5912110.03%0.0000000000000.000276156440
Teal Termite5812540.03%0.0000000000000.000285962160
0cc0186627..27305e58b36012030.03%0.0000000000000.000274332120
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b6111330.03%0.0000000000000.000258369320
JK Chia Farm686280.02%0.0000000000000.000143209120
limaoz 🥶714430.01%0.0000000000000.000101021720
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01639300.02%0.0000000000000.000212077200
MisterZe676500.02%0.0000000000000.000148226000
3a88b5787b..29ebae0e3e657100.02%0.0000000000000.000161908400
Fazenda do Micko666830.02%0.0000000000000.000155751320
837f7f957e..669cdbfc955020060.05%0.0000000000000.000457448240
5af074d928..ab42285488733940.01%0.0000000000000.000089847760
b4483afd39..907864e968782550.01%0.0000000000000.000058150200