Distribution #1173

Date
01/04/2024, 14:52:11
Farmers
82
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
3,813,751
Mojo / Point
229,432
Total w/o Fees
0.869071985233 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
jorgemarto322948800.13%0.0000000000000.001119628160
ByTurra13503131.32%0.0000000000000.011543412216
Zenek15349870.92%0.0000000000000.008027137384
musmo10752521.97%0.0001726521680.017092564696
Megaminer2018239000010.23%0.0002684354400.089210044560
PJ9844552.21%0.0000000000000.019376679560
SlimGH42564806.73%0.0005884471930.058256272167
The Mining Cabinet52295006.02%0.0000000000000.052654644000
Business33369558.84%0.0005411578160.076767101744
👾John Block👾1152589940.01%0.0035009005930.346589158775
Private11697701.83%0.0001120522940.015895418346
RaZeR|oNe4130870.08%0.0000000000000.000708256584
Kiniu4425220.07%0.0000000000000.000578627504
Serjio5514500.04%0.0000000000000.000332676400
Felix25713080.03%0.0000000000000.000300097056
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a782720.01%0.0000000000000.000062405504
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c772940.01%0.0000000000000.000067453008
Marcelo Paganotti714200.01%0.0000000000000.000096361440
59dfb87cdf..ef325a4eb9753240.01%0.0000000000000.000074335968
096ddcb948..532498c6a6733540.01%0.0000000000000.000081218928
Zverjasec801970.01%0.0000000000000.000045198104
Munky874523230.06%0.0000000000000.000532970536
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a743300.01%0.0000000000000.000075712560
nickname🍃6111380.03%0.0000000000000.000261093616
Eidolon81490.00%0.0000000000000.000011242168
DRS82480.00%0.0000000000000.000011012736
TouNaLuaGH81182503.10%0.0002713033400.026859030660
WWW.A2K4.COM71240913.25%0.0000000000000.028470446312
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 Winterburn 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿61563004.10%0.0003586022160.035501619384
☯ FazendaZen ☯12522741.37%0.0000000000000.011993328368
NoelK8716330150.87%0.0000000000000.007574697480
Stormrex14401701.05%0.0000000000000.009216283440
Bidzej17215560.57%0.0000000000000.004945636192
🦋Barclay🦋19164080.43%0.0000376452020.003726875054
RafaVicius120138950.36%0.0000318795760.003156078064
RafaVicius221126350.33%0.0000289887330.002869884587
Dalhe Gas18182690.48%0.0000000000000.004191493208
Olipereira22116400.31%0.0000000000000.002670588480
ChiaVADER2848960.13%0.0000000000000.001123299072
OurBrainOurPower25100490.26%0.0000000000000.002305562168
Fazenda.do.Gregs24104800.27%0.0000000000000.002404447360
dmbsantos23106310.28%0.0000000000000.002439091592
Buggs4721120.06%0.0000048456030.000479714781
17dbcfa95e..1da58a0d8e2670310.18%0.0000000000000.001613136392
BIGATO3042810.11%0.0000000000000.000982198392
JJO_FARM792630.01%0.0000000000000.000060340616
João Girardi3733230.09%0.0000076240250.000754778511
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac2750060.13%0.0000000000000.001148536592
4a6bc64eba..557add6b843537260.10%0.0000000000000.000854863632
37998e903f..6fa013449e3437680.10%0.0000000000000.000864499776
Ivory Lobster3635580.09%0.0000000000000.000816319056
Black Cephalopod3237950.10%0.0000000000000.000870694440
139fcd572e..2d73f9bbd83138020.10%0.0000000000000.000872300464
ce8d34df66..050a9629383337900.10%0.0000000000000.000869547280
zoinho23832840.09%0.0000000000000.000753454688
zoinho3932610.09%0.0000000000000.000748177752
Binho4031820.08%0.0000000000000.000730052624
Legi4820350.05%0.0000000000000.000466894120
7bcd290382..7c22643e764227740.07%0.0000000000000.000636444368
Profa4920220.05%0.0000000000000.000463911504
b6093a0bdd..2a093ebaca5019960.05%0.0000000000000.000457946272
fddb3e844c..76b84a1bd64325750.07%0.0000000000000.000590787400
830d496f04..e45ea997af5217920.05%0.0000000000000.000411142144
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d15317260.05%0.0000000000000.000395999632
659dfc4505..9537c98b9f5118010.05%0.0000000000000.000413207032
100NICKCHIA5416100.04%0.0000000000000.000369385520
aoebeginner647730.02%0.0000000000000.000177350936
b04520ae96..54bd8c89745613640.04%0.0000000000000.000312945248
Felix684840.01%0.0000000000000.000111045088
CeoSom5912530.03%0.0000000000000.000287478296
Teal Termite5812860.03%0.0000000000000.000295049552
0cc0186627..27305e58b36011640.03%0.0000000000000.000267058848
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b6211270.03%0.0000000000000.000258569864
JK Chia Farm676070.02%0.0000000000000.000139265224
limaoz 🥶704280.01%0.0000000000000.000098196896
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01639240.02%0.0000000000000.000211995168
MisterZe694480.01%0.0000000000000.000102785536
3a88b5787b..29ebae0e3e657040.02%0.0000000000000.000161520128
Fazenda do Micko666910.02%0.0000000000000.000158537512
837f7f957e..669cdbfc954621460.06%0.0000000000000.000492361072
5af074d928..ab42285488723690.01%0.0000000000000.000084660408
b4483afd39..907864e968763040.01%0.0000000000000.000069747328