Distribution #1172

Date
01/04/2024, 12:58:09
Farmers
82
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
3,828,586
Mojo / Point
228,543
Total w/o Fees
0.869062233629 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
TouNaLuaGH81165003.04%0.0002662525950.026359006905
WWW.A2K4.COM71220303.19%0.0000000000000.027889102290
NoelK8716300150.78%0.0000000000000.006859718145
Bidzej17214960.56%0.0000000000000.004912760328
🦋Barclay🦋19171200.45%0.0000391265610.003873529599
RafaVicius120141400.37%0.0000323159800.003199282040
RafaVicius221124950.33%0.0000285564470.002827088338
ByTurra13504671.32%0.0000000000000.011533879581
Zenek15345750.90%0.0000000000000.007901874225
musmo10748101.95%0.0001709730180.016926328812
SlimGH42570406.71%0.0005874469270.058157245793
The Mining Cabinet52301006.01%0.0000000000000.052587744300
Business33331998.70%0.0005330520930.075617246964
👾John Block👾1154165940.27%0.0035233537280.348812019109
Private11708621.85%0.0001133650980.016081648968
jorgemarto322850100.13%0.0000000000000.001145000430
RaZeR|oNe4130680.08%0.0000000000000.000701169924
Kiniu4425150.07%0.0000000000000.000574785645
ChiaVADER2948580.13%0.0000000000000.001110261894
Buggs4721310.06%0.0000048702510.000482154882
BIGATO3043160.11%0.0000000000000.000986391588
João Girardi3733400.09%0.0000076333360.000755700284
Legi4820560.05%0.0000000000000.000469884408
Profa4920470.05%0.0000000000000.000467827521
b6093a0bdd..2a093ebaca5019970.05%0.0000000000000.000456400371
830d496f04..e45ea997af5218370.05%0.0000000000000.000419833491
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d15118640.05%0.0000000000000.000426004152
659dfc4505..9537c98b9f5318140.05%0.0000000000000.000414577002
100NICKCHIA5416220.04%0.0000000000000.000370696746
aoebeginner637750.02%0.0000000000000.000177120825
b04520ae96..54bd8c89745613360.03%0.0000000000000.000305333448
Serjio684500.01%0.0000000000000.000102844350
Felix25513380.03%0.0000000000000.000305790534
Munky874523920.06%0.0000000000000.000546674856
nickname🍃6011500.03%0.0000000000000.000262824450
Eidolon81780.00%0.0000000000000.000017826354
Megaminer2018240200010.50%0.0002756228580.091598663142
PJ9842532.20%0.0000000000000.019255433379
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 Winterburn 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿61539004.02%0.0003517276770.034821040023
☯ FazendaZen ☯12526861.38%0.0000000000000.012041016498
Stormrex14389811.02%0.0000000000000.008908834683
Dalhe Gas18179510.47%0.0000000000000.004102575393
Olipereira22117600.31%0.0000000000000.002687665680
dmbsantos23104890.27%0.0000000000000.002397187527
Fazenda.do.Gregs24103060.27%0.0000000000000.002355364158
OurBrainOurPower25100640.26%0.0000000000000.002300056752
Black Cephalopod3137880.10%0.0000000000000.000865720884
ce8d34df66..050a9629383237860.10%0.0000000000000.000865263798
37998e903f..6fa013449e3337520.10%0.0000000000000.000857493336
4a6bc64eba..557add6b843436840.10%0.0000000000000.000841952412
139fcd572e..2d73f9bbd83536270.09%0.0000000000000.000828925461
17dbcfa95e..1da58a0d8e2669950.18%0.0000000000000.001598658285
Ivory Lobster3634740.09%0.0000000000000.000793958382
zoinho23833240.09%0.0000000000000.000759676932
zoinho3932640.09%0.0000000000000.000745964352
Binho4031710.08%0.0000000000000.000724709853
7bcd290382..7c22643e764228930.08%0.0000000000000.000661174899
JJO_FARM82740.00%0.0000000000000.000016912182
MisterZe782740.01%0.0000000000000.000062620782
5af074d928..ab42285488713850.01%0.0000000000000.000087989055
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a772750.01%0.0000000000000.000062849325
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c763310.01%0.0000000000000.000075647733
Marcelo Paganotti704190.01%0.0000000000000.000095759517
59dfb87cdf..ef325a4eb9733650.01%0.0000000000000.000083418195
DRS80930.00%0.0000000000000.000021254499
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a753320.01%0.0000000000000.000075876276
fddb3e844c..76b84a1bd64325490.07%0.0000000000000.000582556107
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac2750460.13%0.0000000000000.001153227978
Zverjasec791980.01%0.0000000000000.000045251514
837f7f957e..669cdbfc954621810.06%0.0000000000000.000498452283
096ddcb948..532498c6a6723650.01%0.0000000000000.000083418195
Felix674910.01%0.0000000000000.000112214613
CeoSom5812450.03%0.0000000000000.000284536035
Teal Termite5713040.03%0.0000000000000.000298020072
0cc0186627..27305e58b35911780.03%0.0000000000000.000269223654
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b6111130.03%0.0000000000000.000254368359
JK Chia Farm666070.02%0.0000000000000.000138725601
limaoz 🥶694410.01%0.0000000000000.000100787463
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01629360.02%0.0000000000000.000213916248
3a88b5787b..29ebae0e3e656970.02%0.0000000000000.000159294471
Fazenda do Micko647000.02%0.0000000000000.000159980100
b4483afd39..907864e968743370.01%0.0000000000000.000077018991