Distribution #1165

Date
31/03/2024, 18:31:55
Farmers
82
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
3,867,752
Mojo / Point
226,229
Total w/o Fees
0.869111644257 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
jorgemarto322750870.13%0.0000000000000.001150826923
WWW.A2K4.COM71279393.31%0.0000000000000.028943512031
ByTurra13489421.27%0.0000000000000.011072099718
Bidzej16218650.57%0.0000000000000.004946497085
RafaVicius121127400.33%0.0000288215740.002853335886
RafaVicius220128800.33%0.0000291382950.002884691225
The Mining Cabinet42580006.67%0.0000000000000.058367082000
Megaminer2018243050011.13%0.0002921747530.097099409747
PJ9851062.20%0.0000000000000.019253445274
TouNaLuaGH81185003.06%0.0002680813650.026540055135
musmo10755831.95%0.0001709906650.016928075842
SlimGH52441606.31%0.0005523607260.054683711914
Business33161718.17%0.0005006893440.071026359815
Private11615471.59%0.0000974660130.013826250250
RaZeR|oNe3733610.09%0.0000000000000.000760355669
Kiniu4523510.06%0.0000000000000.000531864379
Munky874424830.06%0.0000000000000.000561726607
João Girardi3832610.08%0.0000073773270.000730355442
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d15414700.04%0.0000000000000.000332556630
Felix25612690.03%0.0000000000000.000287084601
b6093a0bdd..2a093ebaca6111230.03%0.0000000000000.000254055167
3a88b5787b..29ebae0e3e677100.02%0.0000000000000.000160622590
Fazenda do Micko697030.02%0.0000000000000.000159038987
59dfb87cdf..ef325a4eb9705570.01%0.0000000000000.000126009553
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a657540.02%0.0000000000000.000170576666
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c724900.01%0.0000000000000.000110852210
Marcelo Paganotti744160.01%0.0000000000000.000094111264
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a773380.01%0.0000000000000.000076465402
Zverjasec802210.01%0.0000000000000.000049996609
096ddcb948..532498c6a6754130.01%0.0000000000000.000093432577
Buggs4821150.05%0.0000047847430.000473689592
Felix734570.01%0.0000000000000.000103386653
Serjio5218000.05%0.0000000000000.000407212200
DRS782930.01%0.0000000000000.000066285097
562de31505..fa10a04a5b82180.00%0.0000000000000.000004072122
👾John Block👾1158100040.88%0.0035766804900.354091368510
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 Winterburn 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿61404003.63%0.0003176255160.031444926084
Zenek15355890.92%0.0000000000000.008051263881
World 🌍17186250.48%0.0000000000000.004213515125
☯ FazendaZen ☯12516231.33%0.0000000000000.011678619667
Stormrex14375360.97%0.0000000000000.008491731744
🦋Barclay🦋18176070.46%0.0000398321400.003943381863
Dalhe Gas19170090.44%0.0000000000000.003847929061
Olipereira22116000.30%0.0000000000000.002624256400
Eidolon811130.00%0.0000000000000.000025563877
ChiaVADER3140500.10%0.0000000000000.000916227450
OurBrainOurPower24106060.27%0.0000000000000.002399384774
Fazenda.do.Gregs23106540.28%0.0000000000000.002410243766
dmbsantos25104930.27%0.0000000000000.002373820897
17dbcfa95e..1da58a0d8e2670280.18%0.0000000000000.001589937412
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac2849560.13%0.0000000000000.001121190924
nickname🍃6011840.03%0.0000000000000.000267855136
BIGATO2943880.11%0.0000000000000.000992692852
4a6bc64eba..557add6b843042230.11%0.0000000000000.000955365067
Black Cephalopod3337640.10%0.0000000000000.000851525956
Ivory Lobster3237780.10%0.0000000000000.000854693162
37998e903f..6fa013449e3437280.10%0.0000000000000.000843381712
139fcd572e..2d73f9bbd83634030.09%0.0000000000000.000769857287
ce8d34df66..050a9629383535920.09%0.0000000000000.000812614568
zoinho23932300.08%0.0000000000000.000730719670
Legi4721370.06%0.0000000000000.000483451373
837f7f957e..669cdbfc954622320.06%0.0000000000000.000504943128
zoinho4031280.08%0.0000000000000.000707644312
7bcd290382..7c22643e764130640.08%0.0000000000000.000693165656
Binho4229810.08%0.0000000000000.000674388649
Profa4920280.05%0.0000000000000.000458792412
830d496f04..e45ea997af5118760.05%0.0000000000000.000424405604
659dfc4505..9537c98b9f5018810.05%0.0000000000000.000425536749
fddb3e844c..76b84a1bd64325780.07%0.0000000000000.000583218362
JK Chia Farm639290.02%0.0000000000000.000210166741
aoebeginner667380.02%0.0000000000000.000166957002
b04520ae96..54bd8c89745514220.04%0.0000000000000.000321697638
limaoz 🥶687090.02%0.0000000000000.000160396361
Teal Termite5712160.03%0.0000000000000.000275094464
0cc0186627..27305e58b35911860.03%0.0000000000000.000268307594
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b6210550.03%0.0000000000000.000238671595
100NICKCHIA5315130.04%0.0000000000000.000342284477
b4483afd39..907864e968715200.01%0.0000000000000.000117639080
CeoSom5811910.03%0.0000000000000.000269438739
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01649110.02%0.0000000000000.000206094619
5af074d928..ab42285488763880.01%0.0000000000000.000087776852
MisterZe792670.01%0.0000000000000.000060403143