Distribution #1164

Date
31/03/2024, 11:16:48
Farmers
82
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
3,772,028
Mojo / Point
231,970
Total w/o Fees
0.869162687702 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
jorgemarto322752130.14%0.0000000000000.001209259610
WWW.A2K4.COM71259093.34%0.0000000000000.029207110730
ByTurra13417661.11%0.0000000000000.009688459020
Bidzej17215570.57%0.0000000000000.005000577290
RafaVicius120130900.35%0.0000303648730.003006122427
RafaVicius221130550.35%0.0000302836830.002998084667
The Mining Cabinet42637006.99%0.0000000000000.061170489000
Megaminer2018242225011.19%0.0002938479970.097655484503
PJ9854492.27%0.0000000000000.019821604530
TouNaLuaGH81220003.23%0.0002830034000.028017336600
musmo10770212.04%0.0001786656130.017687895757
SlimGH52301606.10%0.0005339021520.052856313048
Business33068508.13%0.0004982599610.070681734539
Private11617351.64%0.0001002446750.014220423275
RaZeR|oNe3833000.09%0.0000000000000.000765501000
Kiniu4423650.06%0.0000000000000.000548609050
Munky874521700.06%0.0000000000000.000503374900
João Girardi3635640.09%0.0000082674100.000818473670
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d1638610.02%0.0000000000000.000199726170
Felix25512280.03%0.0000000000000.000284859160
b6093a0bdd..2a093ebaca715400.01%0.0000000000000.000125263800
3a88b5787b..29ebae0e3e677360.02%0.0000000000000.000170729920
Fazenda do Micko696790.02%0.0000000000000.000157507630
59dfb87cdf..ef325a4eb9725250.01%0.0000000000000.000121784250
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a658120.02%0.0000000000000.000188359640
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c735170.01%0.0000000000000.000119928490
Buggs4820590.05%0.0000047762620.000472849968
Serjio619000.02%0.0000000000000.000208773000
562de31505..fa10a04a5b82520.00%0.0000000000000.000012062440
Eidolon81530.00%0.0000000000000.000012294410
Marcelo Paganotti773690.01%0.0000000000000.000085596930
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a783590.01%0.0000000000000.000083277230
Zverjasec802150.01%0.0000000000000.000049873550
096ddcb948..532498c6a6754360.01%0.0000000000000.000101138920
Felix744430.01%0.0000000000000.000102762710
DRS792370.01%0.0000000000000.000054976890
👾John Block👾1152100040.32%0.0035282637000.349298106300
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 Winterburn 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿61318003.49%0.0003057364600.030267909540
Zenek15306390.81%0.0000000000000.007107328830
World 🌍16275300.73%0.0000000000000.006386134100
☯ FazendaZen ☯12509391.35%0.0000000000000.011816319830
Stormrex14387941.03%0.0000000000000.008999044180
🦋Barclay🦋18168260.45%0.0000390312720.003864095948
Dalhe Gas19160150.42%0.0000000000000.003714999550
Olipereira22120800.32%0.0000000000000.002802197600
ChiaVADER3735540.09%0.0000000000000.000824421380
OurBrainOurPower23111500.30%0.0000000000000.002586465500
Fazenda.do.Gregs24107030.28%0.0000000000000.002482774910
dmbsantos25101610.27%0.0000000000000.002357047170
17dbcfa95e..1da58a0d8e2669440.18%0.0000000000000.001610799680
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac2850400.13%0.0000000000000.001169128800
nickname🍃5811270.03%0.0000000000000.000261430190
BIGATO2943930.12%0.0000000000000.001019044210
4a6bc64eba..557add6b843043080.11%0.0000000000000.000999326760
Black Cephalopod3238890.10%0.0000000000000.000902131330
Ivory Lobster3138890.10%0.0000000000000.000902131330
37998e903f..6fa013449e3338580.10%0.0000000000000.000894940260
139fcd572e..2d73f9bbd83437890.10%0.0000000000000.000878934330
ce8d34df66..050a9629383536290.10%0.0000000000000.000841819130
zoinho23931830.08%0.0000000000000.000738360510
Legi4621550.06%0.0000000000000.000499895350
837f7f957e..669cdbfc954721370.06%0.0000000000000.000495719890
zoinho4030620.08%0.0000000000000.000710292140
7bcd290382..7c22643e764129870.08%0.0000000000000.000692894390
Binho4229610.08%0.0000000000000.000686863170
Profa4919680.05%0.0000000000000.000456516960
830d496f04..e45ea997af5118600.05%0.0000000000000.000431464200
659dfc4505..9537c98b9f5018780.05%0.0000000000000.000435639660
fddb3e844c..76b84a1bd64326950.07%0.0000000000000.000625159150
JK Chia Farm5414160.04%0.0000000000000.000328469520
aoebeginner667550.02%0.0000000000000.000175137350
b04520ae96..54bd8c89745314280.04%0.0000000000000.000331253160
limaoz 🥶686920.02%0.0000000000000.000160523240
Teal Termite5612020.03%0.0000000000000.000278827940
0cc0186627..27305e58b35711790.03%0.0000000000000.000273492630
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b6010180.03%0.0000000000000.000236145460
100NICKCHIA5215190.04%0.0000000000000.000352362430
b4483afd39..907864e968705560.01%0.0000000000000.000128975320
CeoSom5910400.03%0.0000000000000.000241248800
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01628820.02%0.0000000000000.000204597540
5af074d928..ab42285488763870.01%0.0000000000000.000089772390
MisterZe648360.02%0.0000000000000.000193926920