Distribution #1162

Date
30/03/2024, 23:56:37
Farmers
80
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
3,640,687
Mojo / Point
240,339
Total w/o Fees
0.869203378669 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
WWW.A2K4.COM71201163.30%0.0000000000000.028868559324
The Mining Cabinet42664007.32%0.0000000000000.064026309600
Megaminer2018240575011.14%0.0002925526470.097224996603
PJ9840052.31%0.0000000000000.020189677695
TouNaLuaGH61257503.45%0.0003022262920.029920402958
musmo10811982.23%0.0001951504610.019319895661
SlimGH52430406.68%0.0005841199050.057827870655
Business32861557.86%0.0004814194450.068292787100
Private11582971.60%0.0000980772980.013912965385
RaZeR|oNe4031280.09%0.0000000000000.000751780392
Kiniu4422900.06%0.0000000000000.000550376310
ByTurra13423351.16%0.0000000000000.010174751565
Bidzej17219790.60%0.0000000000000.005282410881
RafaVicius121131530.36%0.0000316117880.003129567079
RafaVicius220133550.37%0.0000320972730.003177630072
João Girardi3537020.10%0.0000088973490.000880837629
Felix25312660.03%0.0000000000000.000304269174
Buggs4521390.06%0.0000051408510.000508944270
jorgemarto322851920.14%0.0000000000000.001247840088
562de31505..fa10a04a5b78690.00%0.0000000000000.000016583391
Munky87589690.03%0.0000000000000.000232888491
4c50da11f8..ff8a9ed6d179390.00%0.0000000000000.000009373221
3a88b5787b..29ebae0e3e638010.02%0.0000000000000.000192511539
Fazenda do Micko666890.02%0.0000000000000.000165593571
59dfb87cdf..ef325a4eb9704900.01%0.0000000000000.000117766110
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a657720.02%0.0000000000000.000185541708
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c685440.01%0.0000000000000.000130744416
Eidolon80320.00%0.0000000000000.000007690848
Marcelo Paganotti753170.01%0.0000000000000.000076187463
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a744190.01%0.0000000000000.000100702041
Zverjasec772090.01%0.0000000000000.000050230851
096ddcb948..532498c6a6734200.01%0.0000000000000.000100942380
Felix714800.01%0.0000000000000.000115362720
DRS762210.01%0.0000000000000.000053114919
👾John Block👾1144600039.72%0.0034753019400.344054892060
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 Winterburn 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿81037252.85%0.0002492916270.024679871148
Zenek16248030.68%0.0000000000000.005961128217
World 🌍15282950.78%0.0000000000000.006800392005
☯ FazendaZen ☯12555331.53%0.0000000000000.013346745687
Stormrex14380681.05%0.0000000000000.009149225052
🦋Barclay🦋18165630.45%0.0000398073480.003940927509
Dalhe Gas19152990.42%0.0000000000000.003676946361
Olipereira22129400.36%0.0000000000000.003109986660
ChiaVADER3736200.10%0.0000000000000.000870027180
OurBrainOurPower23109040.30%0.0000000000000.002620656456
Fazenda.do.Gregs24104220.29%0.0000000000000.002504813058
dmbsantos25100960.28%0.0000000000000.002426462544
17dbcfa95e..1da58a0d8e2669200.19%0.0000000000000.001663145880
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac2752300.14%0.0000000000000.001256972970
nickname🍃5610810.03%0.0000000000000.000259806459
BIGATO2943700.12%0.0000000000000.001050281430
4a6bc64eba..557add6b843042810.12%0.0000000000000.001028891259
Black Cephalopod3239150.11%0.0000000000000.000940927185
Ivory Lobster3438160.10%0.0000000000000.000917133624
37998e903f..6fa013449e3338920.11%0.0000000000000.000935399388
139fcd572e..2d73f9bbd83139540.11%0.0000000000000.000950300406
ce8d34df66..050a9629383636290.10%0.0000000000000.000872190231
zoinho23833640.09%0.0000000000000.000808500396
Legi4620550.06%0.0000000000000.000493896645
837f7f957e..669cdbfc954719950.05%0.0000000000000.000479476305
zoinho3932510.09%0.0000000000000.000781342089
7bcd290382..7c22643e764130450.08%0.0000000000000.000731832255
Binho4229260.08%0.0000000000000.000703231914
Profa4918650.05%0.0000000000000.000448232235
830d496f04..e45ea997af5018640.05%0.0000000000000.000447991896
659dfc4505..9537c98b9f5118230.05%0.0000000000000.000438137997
fddb3e844c..76b84a1bd64327970.08%0.0000000000000.000672228183
JK Chia Farm4819920.05%0.0000000000000.000478755288
aoebeginner647850.02%0.0000000000000.000188666115
b04520ae96..54bd8c89745213840.04%0.0000000000000.000332629176
limaoz 🥶676410.02%0.0000000000000.000154057299
Teal Termite5511770.03%0.0000000000000.000282879003
0cc0186627..27305e58b35412150.03%0.0000000000000.000292011885
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b5710650.03%0.0000000000000.000255961035
100NICKCHIA628100.02%0.0000000000000.000194674590
b4483afd39..907864e968695120.01%0.0000000000000.000123053568
CeoSom608740.02%0.0000000000000.000210056286
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01599100.02%0.0000000000000.000218708490
5af074d928..ab42285488724200.01%0.0000000000000.000100942380
MisterZe618400.02%0.0000000000000.000201884760