Distribution #1160

Date
30/03/2024, 19:20:33
Farmers
80
Distribution Mode
pplns24h
Total Points
3,606,273
Mojo / Point
242,632
Total w/o Fees
0.869269462289 XCH

FarmerRankPointsRatioTax (XCH)Value (XCH)
👾John Block👾1140100038.85%0.0033992743200.336528157680
WWW.A2K4.COM61215343.37%0.0000000000000.029488037488
The Mining Cabinet42706007.50%0.0000000000000.065656219200
PJ8870922.42%0.0000000000000.021131306144
TouNaLuaGH71212503.36%0.0002941913000.029124938700
musmo10795172.20%0.0001929336870.019100435057
SlimGH52452806.80%0.0005951277690.058917649191
Business33067958.51%0.0005210679910.073917216449
Private11591541.64%0.0001004685730.014252184755
jorgemarto322852170.14%0.0000000000000.001265811144
RaZeR|oNe4230170.08%0.0000000000000.000732020744
Kiniu4523010.06%0.0000000000000.000558296232
Zenek16261280.72%0.0000000000000.006339488896
World 🌍15279300.77%0.0000000000000.006776711760
🦋Barclay🦋18171950.48%0.0000417205720.004130336668
ChiaVADER3242120.12%0.0000000000000.001021965984
nickname🍃5711130.03%0.0000000000000.000270049416
Legi4720290.06%0.0000000000000.000492300328
837f7f957e..669cdbfc954819840.06%0.0000000000000.000481381888
Profa5018810.05%0.0000000000000.000456390792
830d496f04..e45ea997af5118540.05%0.0000000000000.000449839728
659dfc4505..9537c98b9f5218170.05%0.0000000000000.000440862344
JK Chia Farm4919830.05%0.0000000000000.000481139256
b04520ae96..54bd8c89745313420.04%0.0000000000000.000325612144
Teal Termite5512410.03%0.0000000000000.000301106312
0cc0186627..27305e58b35612010.03%0.0000000000000.000291401032
ByTurra13426951.18%0.0000000000000.010359173240
Bidzej17213230.59%0.0000000000000.005173642136
RafaVicius121132870.37%0.0000322385130.003191612871
RafaVicius220134450.37%0.0000326218720.003229565368
NoelK872760260.17%0.0000000000000.001462100432
João Girardi3638520.11%0.0000093461840.000925272280
Buggs4620710.06%0.0000050249080.000497465964
562de31505..fa10a04a5b79520.00%0.0000000000000.000012616864
aoebeginner648050.02%0.0000000000000.000195318760
limaoz 🥶666500.02%0.0000000000000.000157710800
905f65be12..6a8de9d90b5810630.03%0.0000000000000.000257917816
100NICKCHIA705010.01%0.0000000000000.000121558632
Munky87695180.01%0.0000000000000.000125683376
59dfb87cdf..ef325a4eb9724810.01%0.0000000000000.000116705992
76c339e1e0..0fbcfba37c675540.02%0.0000000000000.000134418128
Eidolon80320.00%0.0000000000000.000007764224
Marcelo Paganotti763430.01%0.0000000000000.000083222776
5521efcbf0..598c582d1a753980.01%0.0000000000000.000096567536
Zverjasec782000.01%0.0000000000000.000048526400
Felix714930.01%0.0000000000000.000119617576
DRS772410.01%0.0000000000000.000058474312
Megaminer2018240200011.15%0.0002926141920.097245449808
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 Winterburn 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿9870202.41%0.0002111383660.020902698274
☯ FazendaZen ☯12550801.53%0.0000000000000.013364170560
Stormrex14366891.02%0.0000000000000.008901925448
Dalhe Gas19152290.42%0.0000000000000.003695042728
Olipereira22124400.34%0.0000000000000.003018342080
OurBrainOurPower23108590.30%0.0000000000000.002634740888
dmbsantos24103180.29%0.0000000000000.002503476976
Fazenda.do.Gregs25100330.28%0.0000000000000.002434326856
17dbcfa95e..1da58a0d8e2670810.20%0.0000000000000.001718077192
d12dd6a7d1..d6ca9541ac2949760.14%0.0000000000000.001207336832
Felix25413380.04%0.0000000000000.000324641616
BIGATO3043690.12%0.0000000000000.001060059208
4a6bc64eba..557add6b843142830.12%0.0000000000000.001039192856
139fcd572e..2d73f9bbd83340060.11%0.0000000000000.000971983792
Black Cephalopod3439380.11%0.0000000000000.000955484816
37998e903f..6fa013449e3538600.11%0.0000000000000.000936559520
Ivory Lobster3738320.11%0.0000000000000.000929765824
ce8d34df66..050a9629383834970.10%0.0000000000000.000848484104
zoinho23932990.09%0.0000000000000.000800442968
zoinho4032550.09%0.0000000000000.000789767160
7bcd290382..7c22643e764131540.09%0.0000000000000.000765261328
Binho4328480.08%0.0000000000000.000691015936
3a88b5787b..29ebae0e3e628170.02%0.0000000000000.000198230344
fddb3e844c..76b84a1bd64428030.08%0.0000000000000.000680097496
1bbb0d91db..98165df27a638050.02%0.0000000000000.000195318760
Fazenda do Micko656760.02%0.0000000000000.000164019232
096ddcb948..532498c6a6734190.01%0.0000000000000.000101662808
b4483afd39..907864e968685380.01%0.0000000000000.000130536016
CeoSom608910.02%0.0000000000000.000216185112
2e7e2bfdb1..8654d23e01599210.03%0.0000000000000.000223464072
5af074d928..ab42285488744170.01%0.0000000000000.000101177544
MisterZe618850.02%0.0000000000000.000214729320